Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
TroonFIT Run Series - Lookout Mountain
Phoenix, AZ
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Full 18
Front 9
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 & 10
11-13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
Full 18 Overall Females
1st
790
Erica Stoltenberg
00:36:47
7:26/mile
28
F
1
2nd
1202
Emily Helm
00:38:46
7:50/mile
40
F
2
3rd
966
Melanie Zeese
00:38:55
7:52/mile
37
F
3
Full 18 Overall Males
1st
465
Chad Joyce
00:32:04
6:29/mile
43
M
1
2nd
226
Jim Cook
00:34:19
6:56/mile
50
M
2
3rd
1209
Mlguel Moreno
00:35:08
7:06/mile
36
M
3
Full 18 Female 18 - 24
1st
478
Kayla Lucht
00:59:44
12:05/mile
24
F
36
2nd
44
Megan Beattie
01:01:17
12:24/mile
21
F
37
Full 18 Female 25 - 29
1st
790
Erica Stoltenberg
00:36:47
7:26/mile
28
F
1
2nd
737
Jaimie Sawyer
00:43:45
8:51/mile
27
F
8
3rd
419
Jenna Heller
00:46:12
9:20/mile
27
F
13
Full 18 Male 25 - 29
1st
564
Dan Pignatari
00:46:06
9:19/mile
27
M
25
Full 18 Female 30 - 34
1st
556
Nicole Pavlik
00:45:04
9:07/mile
34
F
12
2nd
1213
Felicia Fonseca
00:46:51
9:28/mile
33
F
15
3rd
343
Lacey Fredette
00:47:44
9:39/mile
32
F
16
Full 18 Male 30 - 34
1st
1211
Jon Schaller
00:35:26
7:10/mile
31
M
4
2nd
458
Todd Hoose
00:43:04
8:43/mile
33
M
17
3rd
749
Cody Sherrill
00:43:47
8:51/mile
30
M
19
Full 18 Female 35 - 39
1st
966
Melanie Zeese
00:38:55
7:52/mile
37
F
3
2nd
485
Jacqui Maranto
00:41:06
8:19/mile
38
F
6
3rd
473
Shannon Larson
00:49:28
10:00/mile
37
F
20
Full 18 Male 35 - 39
1st
1209
Mlguel Moreno
00:35:08
7:06/mile
36
M
3
2nd
948
David Wood
00:35:57
7:16/mile
37
M
6
3rd
433
Ronald Hess
00:37:58
7:41/mile
38
M
9
Full 18 Female 40 - 44
1st
1202
Emily Helm
00:38:46
7:50/mile
40
F
2
2nd
734
Cynthia Salazar
00:39:29
7:59/mile
41
F
4
3rd
167
Winnifred Clark
00:40:03
8:06/mile
42
F
5
Full 18 Male 40 - 44
1st
465
Chad Joyce
00:32:04
6:29/mile
43
M
1
2nd
482
Lester Madison
00:41:10
8:19/mile
42
M
14
3rd
784
Zachary Steinke
00:42:55
8:41/mile
40
M
16
Full 18 Female 45 - 49
1st
61
Sheila Bloom
00:44:27
8:59/mile
45
F
11
2nd
481
Barb Mackey
00:46:41
9:26/mile
48
F
14
3rd
104
Dana Bourque
00:48:24
9:47/mile
49
F
18
Full 18 Male 45 - 49
1st
46
Rob Binkley
00:41:03
8:18/mile
47
M
13
2nd
397
Clyde Goins
00:47:55
9:41/mile
49
M
27
3rd
241
Jeff Cottingham
00:54:32
11:02/mile
49
M
37
Full 18 Female 50 - 54
1st
463
Cindie Jones
00:54:42
11:04/mile
52
F
27
2nd
496
Andria Mitchell
00:57:27
11:37/mile
53
F
32
3rd
483
Melinda Mangham
01:01:55
12:32/mile
51
F
40
Full 18 Male 50 - 54
1st
226
Jim Cook
00:34:19
6:56/mile
50
M
2
2nd
494
Steve Mills
00:35:33
7:11/mile
53
M
5
3rd
461
Charles Johnson
00:37:12
7:31/mile
51
M
8
Full 18 Female 55 - 59
1st
464
Mary Jordan
00:55:05
11:09/mile
56
F
28
2nd
418
Vicki Heard
01:13:49
14:56/mile
59
F
48
3rd
850
Betsy Strong
01:22:41
16:44/mile
55
F
52
Full 18 Male 55 - 59
1st
863
Rick Stuart
00:36:31
7:23/mile
58
M
7
2nd
431
Randall Heller
00:38:18
7:45/mile
58
M
10
3rd
736
Larry Salvati
00:47:56
9:42/mile
56
M
28
Full 18 Female 60 - 64
1st
612
Georgann Richardson
00:44:01
8:54/mile
60
F
9
2nd
989
Patty Thurman
00:48:41
9:51/mile
63
F
19
3rd
133
Sheri Camp
01:01:54
12:31/mile
63
F
39
Full 18 Male 60 - 64
1st
949
Timothy Young
00:40:34
8:12/mile
61
M
12
2nd
539
Bryan Patterson
00:45:12
9:08/mile
62
M
22
3rd
673
Randy Robertson
00:45:27
9:11/mile
62
M
23
Full 18 Female 65 - 69
1st
925
Robi Vacchina
00:57:55
11:43/mile
65
F
33
Full 18 Male 65 - 69
1st
490
Marty Michelson
00:56:18
11:23/mile
69
M
39
Full 18 Male 70 & Over
1st
1210
Stan Neumann
00:51:04
10:20/mile
76
M
33
2nd
469
Charles Key
01:03:11
12:47/mile
84
M
43
3rd
661
Bob Rimer
01:18:54
15:58/mile
84
M
46